Booths - kiosk

2026 Booths - kiosk Companies in Egypt (EG) — Compare 182 Companies - Page 3

Compare providers listed for Booths - kiosk in Egypt on Entasher. Review profiles and submit one request for quotations. - Page 3

Verified providers only Egypt Arabic & English support

At a glance — Egypt

Service
Booths - kiosk
Location
Egypt
How it works
Shortlist agencies → submit one RFQ → compare quotes
Languages
Arabic & English supported
Available agencies
182 eligible providers
Listing page
3 of 16

On this page

This page lists 182 eligible providers matching the selected service and filters. You can compare providers, review profiles, and submit one RFQ to receive quotations. This is page 3 of 16.

Related services & specialties for Booths - kiosk
Industries you can filter for this service
Country
Governorate
City
Industry (optional)
Sort

Eligible providers for Booths - kiosk in Egypt

182 eligible providers · Page 3 of 16
Submit RFQ
Verified Concept event solutions
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

Concept event solutions

We are a company founded in Cairo – Egypt in the year 1999 and we have become one of the leading companies in the field of preparing exhibitions, conferences, tents and various events; As we are always striving for continuous development to gain the satisfaction of our customers and the constant pursuit of advanced work. We have a team with experience in the field of preparing exhibitions…

Verified Roi-lab advertising agency
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

Roi-lab advertising agency

ROI Lab LLC is a disruptive player in retail marketing , We pride our selves for Having a long extensive history in retail marketing with the world leading brands, The team is selected carefully from the biggest companies of the industry and each of us has a documented history in launching successful creative product and brand GTMs. Our diverse regional experience allowed us to…

Verified Scope - Integrated Marketing Solutions
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

Scope - Integrated Marketing Solutions

Our Story Founded in 2009, Scope Integrated Marketing Solutions (Scope IMS) has led the way in delivering forward-thinking marketing solutions in Egypt. What began as a vision to bridge the gap between brands and their audiences has evolved into a full-service creative agency in Cairo, renowned for transforming concepts into immersive brand experiences. Over the years, we've evolved by…

Verified NΞW LΞVΞL
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

NΞW LΞVΞL

A New Level of Comprehensive Corporate Event Experiences in Egypt and the Middle East. TMC Events Management Team Building – Marketing – Corporate Social Responsibility NewLevel Egypt LLC takes your brand to success. Our comprehensive approach will build your company team, market your product, and put you on the map for corporate social activities. All, of course, with an eye to detail…

Verified Shayeaa Communications
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

Shayeaa Communications

Shayeaa Communications is the place for those who enjoy strategic thinking and can complete tasks from “Concept To Creation”, You can consider it as a name that can keep your work on track with a great brand strategy and a guaranteed ROI, as well as a name that can advertise your brand and offer you any services you can think of.

Verified Bleech for Media and Advertising
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

Bleech for Media and Advertising

we are a BTL agency that is specialized for on ground activation, corporate and public event, booth production, exhibitions, internal branding, turn key stores, stands, display units, giveaways, entertainment

Verified BTL House brand activation
Booths - kiosk Giza - Egypt

BTL House brand activation

BTL House was established in 2010 to lead the production market in the Middle East. We offer the best quality and fully fledged services with a very competitive price. BTL House factory in Egypt produces booths, signages, event setups production and all of the internal branding products. We guarantee the quality of service that best meets and sometimes exceeds our client´s expectations…

Verified green mark agency
Booths - kiosk Cairo - Egypt

green mark agency

We are a brand activation agency and event management company. We provide retail marketing and HR marketing solutions. we help your brand to grow and to achieve marketing strategies and goals.

Verified XYZEE Agency
Booths - kiosk Egypt

XYZEE Agency

Operating at the intersection of creativity and execution, XYZEE is a full-service regional agency based in Egypt and Saudi Arabia. We don't just plan events; we engineer experiences that resonate. From mega-scale corporate activations in Riyadh to high-impact influencer campaigns in Cairo, we handle the entire spectrum: strategy, production, talent sourcing, and digital amplification. With our…

Verified Awraa For Advertisement
Booths - kiosk Giza - Egypt

Awraa For Advertisement

Awraa Advertisement company is on of Egypt’s leading BTL advertising companies with two main offices in Cairo and Alexandria and mostly important our factory located on Cairo Alexandria desert road, Awraa Company has three main sectors providing a wide variety of services ; 1-Our Designing and digital office offering all branding services, websites building, digital marketing services and…

Recent buyer RFQs for Booths - kiosk

Sample requests submitted through Entasher for this service. Private contact details are not shown.

RFQ Request

Enterprise Government Self-Service Kiosk Technical Specification for Vendors The bidder shall prov...

RFQ Request

As part of our participation in the upcoming Safety & Traffic Campaign 2026-KJO, we kindly request y...

RFQ Request

Booth production service needed.

How to get quotations for Booths - kiosk

Three steps on Entasher: submit one RFQ, compare quotations, then choose a partner.

1

Submit Your RFQ

Define your needs in detail — required service, budget, timeline, and any special requirements. A clear brief means clearer quotes.

2

Compare Quotes Side by Side

Receive quotations from approved agencies through Entasher. Standardized proposals make it easier to compare price, scope, and timelines.

3

Select the Right Partner

Review profiles and ratings, then choose the best-fit agency and start your project with confidence.

Why Choose Entasher for Your Services?

One platform connecting you to approved service providers

Approved Agencies

Explore approved provider listings and compare their recorded services and profiles.

RFQ responses

Providers can respond to RFQs through Entasher

Transparent Comparison

Standardized quote format makes it easy to compare on price, scope, and timeline

Comprehensive Coverage

Specialized agencies across all services from digital marketing to software development to event management

Arabic & English Support

Both the platform and agencies support Arabic and English for communication and reporting

No Cost to You

Submitting RFQs, comparing quotes, and receiving proposals is completely free — you only pay the selected agency

Talk to an Entasher Expert

Leave your details and an Entasher expert can help you shortlist providers for Booths - kiosk in Egypt.

A Word from the Founder of Entasher.com

Entasher helps you compare listed providers, review their profiles and request quotations for your project.

Ready to receive quotes from approved providers for Booths - kiosk?

Submit one RFQ and receive competitive quotations from approved providers for Booths - kiosk in Egypt.

Submit Your RFQ Now