New: Get instant quotes from 250+ verified agencies. Submit your RFQ now Featured: A listing of the best New year's giveaways companies . View agencies Fast: Receive responses within 24-48 hours. Get started New: Get instant quotes from 250+ verified agencies. Submit your RFQ now Featured: A listing of the best New year's giveaways companies . View agencies Fast: Receive responses within 24-48 hours. Get started
New year's giveaways

A listing of the best New year's giveaways companies .

A listing of the best New year's giveaways companies .

Verified providers only Same-day responses Regional coverage Arabic & English support

At a glance — New year's giveaways

Service
New year's giveaways
Location
Response time
24 - 72 hours for initial RFQ response
How it works
Shortlist agencies → submit one RFQ → compare quotes
Languages
Arabic & English supported
Available agencies
12 verified agencies
0Verified Agencies
0RFQs Submitted
0Client Satisfaction %
0Hour Response Time

Verified New year's giveaways Agencies

Browse a few top verified agencies before you dive into the full list.

Get quotes
Related services & specialties
Social Media Management Content Creation Community Management Paid Advertising Influencer Marketing Analytics & Reporting Video Production Brand Strategy
Popular Services
Instagram MarketingFull campaigns and content
TikTok AdvertisingAds and viral content
Facebook Ads ManagementPerformance-driven campaigns
LinkedIn B2B MarketingProfessional engagement
YouTube Channel ManagementVideo content and optimization
Top Industries Served
Healthcare & ClinicsCompliant medical marketing
Real EstateProperty marketing & leads
F&B & RestaurantsFood industry social media
E-commerceOnline store promotion
EducationSchools and training centers
💡 Quick Tips & Insights
1
Compare 3-5 agencies to get the best value for money.
2
A clear RFQ gets faster responses, often within 24-48 hours.
3
Every agency on the platform is verified before listing.
Country
Governorate
City
Industry (optional)
Sort

Top Rated Agencies

Based on profile completeness, verification, and platform activity.

NEON

Heliopolis - Egypt · Egypt · NEON is a start-up production house that was founded in 2015, providing several media services to multiple clients. It was originally operating to provide production services only in photography, videography, and digital marketing, later on it expanded to include graphic designing, software developing, and music production.

NEON is a start-up production house that was founded in 2015, providing several media services to multiple clients. It was originally operating to provide production services only in photography, videography, and digital marketing, later on it expanded to include graphic designing, software developing, and music production.

Markable International

Al Barsha - United Arab Emirates · Egypt · We are a team of passionate professionals who believe that everything is possible if well planned and carefully executed. Serving more than 80 multinational companies and having carried out more than 2,000 successful projects in the MENA region, we are MARKABLE.

We are a team of passionate professionals who believe that everything is possible if well planned and carefully executed. Serving more than 80 multinational companies and having carried out more than 2,000 successful projects in the MENA region, we are MARKABLE.

Aseel al takadom exhibition stand builders saudi arabia

El faihaa - Saudi Arabia · Egypt · نتشرف نحن أسيل للدعاية بتقديم خدماتنا لكم في مجال الطباعة والمعارض والفاعليات والإيفنتات الداخلية والخارجية مرفق لكم بروفايل أعمالنا ونرغب في التواصل والتعاون معكم https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EVl6M3VWGIeTwinN270vTK3NL14wvzxT/view?usp=sharing للتواصل \ رضا إبراهيم 0565720273

نتشرف نحن أسيل للدعاية بتقديم خدماتنا لكم في مجال الطباعة والمعارض والفاعليات والإيفنتات الداخلية والخارجية مرفق لكم بروفايل أعمالنا ونرغب في التواصل والتعاون معكم https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EVl6M3VWGIeTwinN270vTK3NL14wvzxT/view?usp=sharing للتواصل \ رضا إبراهيم 0565720273

Tips for clients Use Top Rated when you want quick, low-risk options. Shortlist 2–3 agencies, share the same RFQ, and compare scope, KPIs, and fees side by side before confirming.
Hand-Selected by Entasher Curated picks with strong portfolios and fast response times.

Editor's Picks

Manually reviewed agencies with strong portfolios and fast response times.

Techtique Event Management

El rawaby - Saudi Arabia · Egypt · We are an Event management company with a wide range of services that can cover all of the need of any event starting from small conferences and meetings all the way to mega expos and festivals. We can provide AVL (Audio, Visual, lighting) equipments and all the top technology effects and devices. in addition to , creative designs, managerial and planning services .

We are an Event management company with a wide range of services that can cover all of the need of any event starting from small conferences and meetings all the way to mega expos and festivals. We can provide AVL (Audio, Visual, lighting) equipments and all the top technology effects and devices. in addition to , creative designs, managerial and planning services .

Skapluie

Heliopolis - Egypt · Egypt · Skapluie is a 360 advertising agency located in Cairo, Egypt. Specialized in Digital Marketing, Branding, and basically everything that can move your brand to another level.. However, we have a few things that set us apart from others, because we’re passionate about what we do, we don’t just do it differently, but also perfectly.

Skapluie is a 360 advertising agency located in Cairo, Egypt. Specialized in Digital Marketing, Branding, and basically everything that can move your brand to another level.. However, we have a few things that set us apart from others, because we’re passionate about what we do, we don’t just do it differently, but also perfectly.

The Marketising

Maadi - Egypt · Egypt · We are a marketing & advertising agency specialized in advertising workshops, marketing courses, outdoor billboards, media production, digital media, and branding services.

We are a marketing & advertising agency specialized in advertising workshops, marketing courses, outdoor billboards, media production, digital media, and branding services.

Tips for clients Hand-picked agencies are ideal for niche needs or specific industries. Review their portfolios and past work before making your choice.
12 Agencies Available
Submit RFQ
Verified NEON
New year's giveaways Heliopolis - Egypt

NEON

NEON is a start-up production house that was founded in 2015, providing several media services to multiple clients. It was originally operating to provide production services only in photography, videography, and digital marketing, later on it expanded to include graphic designing, software developing, and music production.

Verified Markable International
New year's giveaways Al Barsha - United Arab Emirates

Markable International

We are a team of passionate professionals who believe that everything is possible if well planned and carefully executed. Serving more than 80 multinational companies and having carried out more than 2,000 successful projects in the MENA region, we are MARKABLE.

Verified Aseel al takadom exhibition stand builders saudi arabia
New year's giveaways El faihaa - Saudi Arabia

Aseel al takadom exhibition stand builders saudi arabia

نتشرف نحن أسيل للدعاية بتقديم خدماتنا لكم في مجال الطباعة والمعارض والفاعليات والإيفنتات الداخلية والخارجية مرفق لكم بروفايل أعمالنا ونرغب في التواصل والتعاون معكم https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EVl6M3VWGIeTwinN270vTK3NL14wvzxT/view?usp=sharing للتواصل \ رضا إبراهيم 0565720273

Verified Techtique Event Management
New year's giveaways El rawaby - Saudi Arabia

Techtique Event Management

We are an Event management company with a wide range of services that can cover all of the need of any event starting from small conferences and meetings all the way to mega expos and festivals. We can provide AVL (Audio, Visual, lighting) equipments and all the top technology effects and devices. in addition to , creative designs, managerial and planning services .

Verified Skapluie
New year's giveaways Heliopolis - Egypt

Skapluie

Skapluie is a 360 advertising agency located in Cairo, Egypt. Specialized in Digital Marketing, Branding, and basically everything that can move your brand to another level.. However, we have a few things that set us apart from others, because we’re passionate about what we do, we don’t just do it differently, but also perfectly.

Verified The Marketising
New year's giveaways Maadi - Egypt

The Marketising

We are a marketing & advertising agency specialized in advertising workshops, marketing courses, outdoor billboards, media production, digital media, and branding services.

Verified green mark agency
New year's giveaways 5th Settlement - Egypt

green mark agency

We are a brand activation agency and event management company. We provide retail marketing and HR marketing solutions. we help your brand to grow and to achieve marketing strategies and goals.

Verified Awraa For Advertisement
New year's giveaways Mohandessin - Egypt

Awraa For Advertisement

Awraa Advertisement company is on of Egypt’s leading BTL advertising companies with two main offices in Cairo and Alexandria and mostly important our factory located on Cairo Alexandria desert road, Awraa Company has three main sectors providing a wide variety of services ; 1-Our Designing and digital office offering all branding services, websites building, digital marketing services and events planning services. 2-Our factory where all our products are manufactured in-house as our factory offers production services ( billboards,stands, booths, mockups, …..etc ) and printing services ( offset,digital,indoor/ outdoor banners, vynil,….........etc ) 3-Our import and export office as we import a lot of customized products & giveaways to all our clients and also export some of our clients products as well.

Verified treck for advertising
New year's giveaways Alexandria - Egypt

treck for advertising

Treck was founded since 2000 specialized in promotional material items and giveaways . it offers a huge selection of premium giveaways for all marketing needs catering to business budget of all sizes . its products and its quality has a well known trade mark all over Egypt & its collection is highly selective with greatest & deepest care .

Verified RASANS
New year's giveaways Mohandessin - Egypt

RASANS

RASANS is a global creative agency specializing in branding, digital media, trade show design, and web development. With a multidisciplinary team of strategists, designers, and creators, we partner with ambitious brands to craft impactful experiences across industries and platforms. Rooted in design thinking and powered by innovation, we deliver bold, intelligent, and emotionally resonant solutions — from brand identities to digital campaigns and immersive web experiences. Our collaborative approach ensures every project aligns seamlessly with our clients' goals. Headquartered in USA, with offices in Saudi Arabia, and Egypt, RASANS is built to deliver creativity that connects — globally.

Verified AK Media Agency
New year's giveaways Zamalek - Egypt

AK Media Agency

All Production materials Event management & execution 3D Booth design & production Giveaways design & production Printing Brand Identity & CI creation

Top 5 New year's giveaways Agencies

A detailed look at some of the leading agencies available on the platform.

NEON

Get quotes

NEON is a start-up production house that was founded in 2015, providing several media services to multiple clients. It was originally operating to provide production services only in photography, videography, and digital marketing, later on it expanded to include graphic designing, software developing, and music production.

Heliopolis - Egypt  ·  View full profile

Markable International

Get quotes

We are a team of passionate professionals who believe that everything is possible if well planned and carefully executed. Serving more than 80 multinational companies and having carried out more than 2,000 successful projects in the MENA region, we are MARKABLE.

Al Barsha - United Arab Emirates  ·  View full profile

Aseel al takadom exhibition stand builders saudi arabia

Get quotes

نتشرف نحن أسيل للدعاية بتقديم خدماتنا لكم في مجال الطباعة والمعارض والفاعليات والإيفنتات الداخلية والخارجية مرفق لكم بروفايل أعمالنا ونرغب في التواصل والتعاون معكم https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EVl6M3VWGIeTwinN270vTK3NL14wvzxT/view?usp=sharing للتواصل \ رضا إبراهيم 0565720273

El faihaa - Saudi Arabia  ·  View full profile

Techtique Event Management

Get quotes

We are an Event management company with a wide range of services that can cover all of the need of any event starting from small conferences and meetings all the way to mega expos and festivals. We can provide AVL (Audio, Visual, lighting) equipments and all the top technology effects and devices. in addition to , creative designs, managerial and planning services .

El rawaby - Saudi Arabia  ·  View full profile

Recent New year's giveaways RFQs on Entasher

Launch campaign for a new brand

Scope: Strategy, Content, Ads · Duration: 6 months

80,000 - 120,000 EGP / 6 months

Lead generation project

Scope: Paid Social + Landing Pages

250,000 - 400,000 EGP / quarter

Always-on management

Scope: Content, Community Management, Ads

15,000 - 30,000 EGP / month

Success Stories from Entasher

Retail

Retail brand scaled ROAS by 3x in 90 days

A client compared two agencies via Entasher and picked the one that cut cost per purchase by 45% in three months.

Healthcare

Clinic grew bookings by 60%

A clinic matched with a content-led agency and saw a significant increase in booking requests.

Real Estate

Consolidated 4 agencies into 1

A developer compared multiple proposals and selected a single partner for all campaigns.

What Clients Say

★★★★★

We received three strong options in under 48 hours. The agency we chose truly understood our brand.

Marketing Manager · Healthcare
★★★★★

The RFQ form was clear and proposals were easy to compare side by side.

Head of Digital · Real Estate
★★★★☆

The Entasher team helped us filter agencies with real experience in our niche.

Procurement Lead · FMCG

Words That Inspire

Insights from marketing leaders

The best marketing doesn't feel like marketing — it feels like a real conversation with your audience.

Marketing Expert

In social media, consistency beats perfection.

Digital Marketing Strategist

Data tells you what happened. Strategy tells you what to do next.

Performance Marketing Director

Frequently Asked Questions About New year's giveaways

How to Get Competitive Quotations?

Three simple steps separate you from the best verified service agencies

1

Submit Your RFQ

Define your needs in detail — required service, budget, timeline, and any special requirements. A clear brief means clearer quotes.

2

Compare Quotes Side by Side

Receive quotes from verified agencies within 24-72 hours. Every proposal in a standardized format makes it easy to compare on price, scope, and timelines.

3

Select the Right Partner

Review profiles, ratings, and testimonials, then choose the best-fit agency and start your project with confidence.

Why Choose Entasher for Your Services?

One platform connecting you to the largest network of verified service providers in the region

Verified Agencies

Every agency on the platform has undergone verification of their credentials, portfolio, and performance

Fast Responses

Most clients receive their first quotations within 24-48 hours of submitting their RFQ

Transparent Comparison

Standardized quote format makes it easy to compare on price, scope, and timeline

Comprehensive Coverage

Specialized agencies across all services from digital marketing to software development to event management

Arabic & English Support

Both the platform and agencies support Arabic and English for communication and reporting

No Cost to You

Submitting RFQs, comparing quotes, and receiving proposals is completely free — you only pay the selected agency

Talk to an Entasher Expert

Leave your details and one of our experts will help you choose the right agency for your business.

Related Articles

Media advertising and marketing services, what is that? How is it important today? And why should I use them?

Media advertising and marketing services, what is that? How is it important today? And why should I use them?

“Media advertising and marketing services” as a title is the major umbrella that harbors various categories

Read more →

A Word from the Founder of Entasher.com

Choosing the right agency shouldn't consume your entire week. Our goal at Entasher.com is to give you a clean shortlist, transparent quotations, and confidence that every partner you talk to is already vetted.

New year's giveaways Package Prices in Egypt

An approximate pricing guide to help you budget and compare agency proposals.

Package Monthly Retainer (EGP) Best For
Starter Package 8,000 – 18,000 Small businesses & startups
Professional Package 18,000 – 35,000 Medium businesses & retail brands
Enterprise Package 35,000 – 60,000 Large brands & e-commerce

Ready to Receive Quotes from Verified New year's giveaways Agencies?

Submit one RFQ and receive competitive quotations from verified New year's giveaways agencies across Egypt, KSA, and UAE.

Submit Your RFQ Now