IT companies

2026 IT companies — Compare 79 Companies - Page 2

Compare providers listed for IT companies on Entasher. Review profiles and submit one request for quotations. - Page 2

Verified providers only Arabic & English support

At a glance

Service
IT companies
Location
How it works
Shortlist agencies → submit one RFQ → compare quotes
Languages
Arabic & English supported
Available agencies
79 eligible providers
Listing page
2 of 7

On this page

This page lists 79 eligible providers matching the selected service and filters. You can compare providers, review profiles, and submit one RFQ to receive quotations. This is page 2 of 7.

Related services & specialties for IT companies
Country
Governorate
City
Sort

Eligible providers for IT companies

79 eligible providers · Page 2 of 7
Submit RFQ
Verified Digital Economics - Odoo Gold Partner
IT companies Maadi - Egypt

Digital Economics - Odoo Gold Partner

Digital Economics is an Odoo Gold Partner 🥇and software development and IT solutions company specializing in ERP Systems. SAP, Oracle, Microsoft Dynamics, Odoo, and Next. With 19 years of software development experience and implementing more than 50 projects in Egypt, Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Iraq, Jordan, and Turkey.

Verified Carmatec Qatar - App Developers in Qatar
IT companies Pearl Qatar - Qatar

Carmatec Qatar - App Developers in Qatar

Carmatec Qatar stands out as a premier AI mobile app development company in Qatar, empowering businesses to lead the digital revolution through intelligent technology. As Qatar advances toward its National Vision 2030, companies across Doha require more than standard software; they need cognitive applications that automate operations, predict market trends, and deliver hyper-personalized user…

Verified Radixweb
IT companies Frisco - United States

Radixweb

Radixweb, founded in 2000, is a global leader in AI-driven software development, product engineering, and digital transformation. With 25+ years of experience, 650+ experts, and 5,500+ projects completed for 3,000+ clients in 25 countries, we serve industries including healthcare, fintech, retail, and manufacturing.

Verified Arrow DT
IT companies Maadi - Egypt

Arrow DT

Arrow was found 2012 in Egypt and established at 2014 in Saudi. We are Digital Transformakers, we deliver innovative business and technology consulting to enable our customers to achieve their business objectives. We believe that transformation could be achieved through integrated framework of 4-Pillars: Best Practices Automation Training and Change Management Feasibility and…

Verified Futurism Technologies Inc
IT companies Piscataway - United States

Futurism Technologies Inc

Futurism Technologies is a CMMI Level 3 and ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 27001 certified organization. A leading provider of digital information technology, consulting, cyber security, and digital transformation services. Headquartered in Piscataway, New Jersey (U.S.), Futurism takes great pride in its ability to provide a guidance and definition to their clients’ digital journey. Established in 2003…

Verified Crete Agency
IT companies Nasr City - Egypt

Crete Agency

CRETE is a Cairo based digital solutions agency with Saudi branch in Riyadh with a team of over 42 highly skilled designers and developers. We are your one-stop solution for all your digital needs, offering a comprehensive suite of services that include Business Consultancy, UI/UX Design, Software Development, Mobile App Development, Branding & Positioning, and E-commerce Solutions. Our mantra is…

Verified Carbonymos كربونيموس
IT companies 10th of Ramdan City - Egypt

Carbonymos كربونيموس

Transform Your IT Infrastructure with Carbonymos: Leading IT Solutions Services Provider Explore Carbonymos for cutting-edge IT solutions and cloud services tailored to your business needs. Unlock the power of innovative technology and seamless integration. Why Choose Carbonymos: Elevate your IT infrastructure with our comprehensive suite of services. Our Expertise: Discover how Carbonymos…

Verified COREations
IT companies 6th of October - Egypt

COREations

COREations stands as a trusted partner for businesses seeking a competitive edge in today's dynamic market. With a focus on delivering tailored solutions, COREations excels in software development, digital marketing, and business solutions.

Verified TekRevol Saudi
IT companies King Abdullah Dt - Saudi Arabia

TekRevol Saudi

TekRevol takes pride in offering mobile app development services in Saudi Arabia covering both custom Android and iOS applications requirements. Our app developers in Saudi Arabia are utilizing modern technologies to build full-fledged mobile solutions. As a bespoke mobile app development company, our goal is to assist businesses in transforming through innovative, robust, and leading mobile app…

Verified Dhanam Technologies
IT companies Manama center - Bahrain

Dhanam Technologies

Dhanam Technologies offers the finest digital marketing services that aids our professional clients and customers with first-class SEO Services, graphic designing for websites, Website development, Social media marketing and video promotional services in Chennai. We build the brand’s voice that you wish to hear and accelerate your profits through our promotional skills.

Verified Evincible Solutions
IT companies Al Malaz - Saudi Arabia

Evincible Solutions

Evincible Solutions Founded in 2005, is a globally recognized team of professionals. We specialize in providing tailored Enterprise Solutions, focusing on customer needs. Our expertise spans various industries, including Trading, Distribution, Telecommunication, NGOs, Engineering, and Manufacturing. As a leading Microsoft Dynamics Consultancy firm, we deliver comprehensive Business Solution…

How to get quotations for IT companies

Three steps on Entasher: submit one RFQ, compare quotations, then choose a partner.

1

Submit Your RFQ

Define your needs in detail — required service, budget, timeline, and any special requirements. A clear brief means clearer quotes.

2

Compare Quotes Side by Side

Receive quotations from approved agencies through Entasher. Standardized proposals make it easier to compare price, scope, and timelines.

3

Select the Right Partner

Review profiles and ratings, then choose the best-fit agency and start your project with confidence.

Why Choose Entasher for Your Services?

One platform connecting you to approved service providers

Approved Agencies

Explore approved provider listings and compare their recorded services and profiles.

RFQ responses

Providers can respond to RFQs through Entasher

Transparent Comparison

Standardized quote format makes it easy to compare on price, scope, and timeline

Comprehensive Coverage

Specialized agencies across all services from digital marketing to software development to event management

Arabic & English Support

Both the platform and agencies support Arabic and English for communication and reporting

No Cost to You

Submitting RFQs, comparing quotes, and receiving proposals is completely free — you only pay the selected agency

Talk to an Entasher Expert

Leave your details and an Entasher expert can help you shortlist providers for IT companies.

A Word from the Founder of Entasher.com

Entasher helps you compare listed providers, review their profiles and request quotations for your project.

Ready to receive quotes from approved IT companies?

Submit one RFQ and receive competitive quotations from approved IT companies.

Submit Your RFQ Now