Customer relationship management (CRM)

2026 Customer relationship management (CRM) Companies — Compare 263 Companies - Page 12

Compare providers listed for Customer relationship management (CRM) on Entasher. Review profiles and submit one request for quotations. - Page 12

Verified providers only Arabic & English support

At a glance

Service
Customer relationship management (CRM)
Location
How it works
Shortlist agencies → submit one RFQ → compare quotes
Languages
Arabic & English supported
Available agencies
263 eligible providers
Listing page
12 of 22

On this page

This page lists 263 eligible providers matching the selected service and filters. You can compare providers, review profiles, and submit one RFQ to receive quotations. This is page 12 of 22.

Related services & specialties for Customer relationship management (CRM)
Country
Governorate
City
Sort

Eligible providers for Customer relationship management (CRM)

263 eligible providers · Page 12 of 22
Submit RFQ
Verified B-Connect
Customer relationship management (CRM) Mohandessin - Egypt

B-Connect

B-Connect is a SAP Partner that provides services in EGYPT, and EMEA. Based on a team of professionals possessing more than 20+ years of business and Information Technology experience producing integrated business solutions for many industries. The success of any business enterprise depends largely on the availability of the right information in the time​ needed to make the right decisions and…

Verified Innovitix
Customer relationship management (CRM) 6th of October - Egypt

Innovitix

Innovitix Technology is a software company established in 2019 focusing on Business Process Management and Automation for Industrial Organizations. Powered by applying innovation to technology we offer smart, guaranteed, time-saving and cost-effective solutions for manufacturing businesses

Verified Start Tech
Customer relationship management (CRM) Bur Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Start Tech

Start Tech is a customer-centric tech startup, concentrating on generating results via measurable and effective solutions that not only entertain our clients but also enhance their workflow and raise their brand awareness improving their position in markets.

Verified modulus®
Customer relationship management (CRM) 5th Settlement - Egypt

modulus®

Modulus® is a cloud-based ERP software, designed to meet all your business requirements, to unleash the full potential of your business. Its user-friendly interface, along with a secure database and excellent client support, ensures an automated experience.

Verified Plan A Company
Customer relationship management (CRM) Kom Hamadah - Egypt

Plan A Company

Plan A is a cutting-edge technology company dedicated to providing innovative solutions and services. As a forward-thinking firm, we specialize in designing and developing captivating mobile applications, dynamic websites, and custom software solutions tailored to meet the unique needs of our clients.

Verified Whetstones Digital Agency
Customer relationship management (CRM) Al Mathar Ash shamali - Saudi Arabia

Whetstones Digital Agency

A digital agency with the sole motive of delivering immaculate digital products & solutions to help your brand disrupt the entire world, YES, Whetstonez is your staircase to reach the moon.

Verified MMB Technology
Customer relationship management (CRM) Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

MMB Technology

Established in 2010, MMB is a leading software development company based in the UAE. Specializing in bespoke solutions, we excel in custom software development, mobile apps, enterprise solutions, and cloud services.

Verified Archer Solutions
Customer relationship management (CRM) New Cairo - Egypt

Archer Solutions

Archer Solutions: 🚀 Transforming Businesses, Expertly 🎯 Unlocking growth through impactful technology. 💪 That's what we do at Archer Solutions. We empower organizations with two key services: 🪄 Digital Transformation: Break down silos, automate workflows, and embrace cutting-edge tech. 🚀 Imagine streamlined operations, data-driven insights, and a future-proofed organization. 🎯 Odoo…

Verified Novalabs
Customer relationship management (CRM) Qatar - Qatar

Novalabs

Nova Labs is a a Qatar based development house focused on providing services in app development, web development, design & prototyping, supercharging startups and corporate innovations. We love helping startups from zero, but we also back companies at any stage. Our aim is to build platforms to be used globally. Our current portfolio includes: - Lzaz Sports - Tazweed Motors - Travi

Recent buyer RFQs for Customer relationship management (CRM)

Sample requests submitted through Entasher for this service. Private contact details are not shown.

RFQ Request

Need ERP system (CRM module) for call center and need national companies not big corp brands

RFQ Request

Solution Requirements Lead Management: • Lead Capture: Ability to capture leads from various sou...

RFQ Request

Need ERP agency for CRM module

How to get quotations for Customer relationship management (CRM)

Three steps on Entasher: submit one RFQ, compare quotations, then choose a partner.

1

Submit Your RFQ

Define your needs in detail — required service, budget, timeline, and any special requirements. A clear brief means clearer quotes.

2

Compare Quotes Side by Side

Receive quotations from approved agencies through Entasher. Standardized proposals make it easier to compare price, scope, and timelines.

3

Select the Right Partner

Review profiles and ratings, then choose the best-fit agency and start your project with confidence.

Why Choose Entasher for Your Services?

One platform connecting you to approved service providers

Approved Agencies

Explore approved provider listings and compare their recorded services and profiles.

RFQ responses

Providers can respond to RFQs through Entasher

Transparent Comparison

Standardized quote format makes it easy to compare on price, scope, and timeline

Comprehensive Coverage

Specialized agencies across all services from digital marketing to software development to event management

Arabic & English Support

Both the platform and agencies support Arabic and English for communication and reporting

No Cost to You

Submitting RFQs, comparing quotes, and receiving proposals is completely free — you only pay the selected agency

Talk to an Entasher Expert

Leave your details and an Entasher expert can help you shortlist providers for Customer relationship management (CRM).

A Word from the Founder of Entasher.com

Entasher helps you compare listed providers, review their profiles and request quotations for your project.

Ready to receive quotes from approved providers for Customer relationship management (CRM)?

Submit one RFQ and receive competitive quotations from approved providers for Customer relationship management (CRM).

Submit Your RFQ Now