شركات ووكالات التسويق والإعلان على سناب شات في الجيزه
أفضل شركات ووكالات التسويق والإعلان على سناب شات في في الجيزه للبدء
نظرة سريعة — سناب شات
- الخدمة
- سناب شات
- المنطقة
- الجيزه
- وقت الرد
- 24 - 72 ساعة لأول رد على الطلب
- طريقة العمل
- اختر وكالات → أرسل طلب عروض واحد → قارن العروض
- اللغات
- دعم عربي وإنجليزي
- عدد الوكالات المتاحة
- 12 وكالة موثقة
وكالات سناب شات موثقة
استعرض أبرز الوكالات الموثقة على المنصة قبل ما تختار.
الوكالات الأعلى تقييمًا
بناءً على اكتمال الملف والتوثيق والنشاط على المنصة.
Ad Work
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt
Ad Work is a full-fledged Marketing and Advertising Agency, provides above the line (ATL) & below the line (BTL) | Online & Offline Solutions.
Brand Beast
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt
Brand beast is a bridging gap between marketing and advertising that guarantee business results with a handcrafted content. We create emotionally engaging concepts driven work that make audiences experience something, whether it makes them think, brings them joy, or offers them inspiration. We create functional work that achieves our clients’ goals.
Leap communication
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt
LEAP communication is a marketing and advertising consultancy , established since 2008. We offer a 360° Marketing Campaign to cover the whole journey of your customer also we offer CREATIVE SOLUTIONS to your brand and business THROUGH OUR STRATEGIC & EFFECTIVE approach IN both offline and online communication LEAP communication is specialized in: • All categories of Events ( Creates and executes events- related elements with high level of innovation and quality , Including launch events , exhibitions , team building activities , cycle meetings and internal launches) • Conferences and Exhibitions • Giveaways ( Design and execute first and best in class giveaways that serve the business objectives) • activation and Category management ( in-store , Malls / clubs /Universities Campaigns /…etc. ) • All Above the Line activities ( Social media campaigns , Media buying , Billboards ,Digital Solutions ..…etc. ) We are working with landmark Multi-national firms that represent different industries (Pharmaceutical like SANOFI, GSK, NOVARTIS, BAYER, PHARCO, TECHNO and INFINITY ..ALSO Consumer , Telecommunication , FMCGs , Real estate ,…etc. )
Digilinks
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt
We are specialist on Digital marketing services Branding Social media management online ads google ads seo Motion Graphic websites White Board Animation
مختارة من Entasher
وكالات ذات محفظة أعمال قوية وردود سريعة.
اختيارات المحررين
وكالات تمت مراجعتها يدويًا وتمتلك محفظة أعمال قوية.
Blue
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt · We are a virtual company located in the MENA region, providing marketing solutions for companies that are striving to grow. Our company is a team of diverse members from different countries & ethnicities, all aimed to make diversity a base for creativity
We are a virtual company located in the MENA region, providing marketing solutions for companies that are striving to grow. Our company is a team of diverse members from different countries & ethnicities, all aimed to make diversity a base for creativity
Marketing House Agency
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt · Marketing House is an independent Startup since 2019 and We actively communicate to achieve the best results. Our mission is to help our clients grow their companies and nurture their brands with well-crafted marketing communications. We are brutally honest and pragmatic. Our passion at Marketing house Company is merging the latest techniques in marketing science with strategic thinking and highly creative executions.
Marketing House is an independent Startup since 2019 and We actively communicate to achieve the best results. Our mission is to help our clients grow their companies and nurture their brands with well-crafted marketing communications. We are brutally honest and pragmatic. Our passion at Marketing house Company is merging the latest techniques in marketing science with strategic thinking and highly creative executions.
SMRTS-P Studio
الجيزه - مصر · Egypt · Greetings from our universe , We at SMRTS-P Studio guarantee you top-notch, most creative Digital Marketing ideas and services. Why? Because we’re not just an agency, we’re a collective work based on years of work, experience, and a lifelong dream that finally came true. We believe Digital marketing now has evolved, and it’s not only about social media ads and posts, and other types of visuals. What we offer are concepts and ideas that stick with people for years to come, urging them to look at things from different angles they never thought about before. Creativity is not one thing or another, and it’s not limited to what’s inside or outside of the box. The beauty of creativity is that you can use an ordinary idea and add some spices to it that transforms it into something completely wonderful. Sometimes the most basic ideas are what works best for businesses, sometimes people need to think outside of the box. It’s all about how the ideas are executed for the utmost results. The following is the list of services we provide in a nutshell: - Brand Strategy - Creative Content - Digital Advertising - Media Buying - SEO (Search Engine Optimization) - SEM (Search Engine Marketing) - Email Marketing - Videography and Photography - Paid Advertising - Website Development If you are interested, please reply to this message with your number. 5 minutes (on the clock) is all we need and if our programs will not provide you with value, we will not hassle you after the call. Looking forward to hearing from you!
Greetings from our universe , We at SMRTS-P Studio guarantee you top-notch, most creative Digital Marketing ideas and services. Why? Because we’re not just an agency, we’re a collective work based on years of work, experience, and a lifelong dream that finally came true. We believe Digital marketing now has evolved, and it’s not only about social media ads and posts, and other types of visuals. What we offer are concepts and ideas that stick with people for years to come, urging them to look at things from different angles they never thought about before. Creativity is not one thing or another, and it’s not limited to what’s inside or outside of the box. The beauty of creativity is that you can use an ordinary idea and add some spices to it that transforms it into something completely wonderful. Sometimes the most basic ideas are what works best for businesses, sometimes people need to think outside of the box. It’s all about how the ideas are executed for the utmost results. The following is the list of services we provide in a nutshell: - Brand Strategy - Creative Content - Digital Advertising - Media Buying - SEO (Search Engine Optimization) - SEM (Search Engine Marketing) - Email Marketing - Videography and Photography - Paid Advertising - Website Development If you are interested, please reply to this message with your number. 5 minutes (on the clock) is all we need and if our programs will not provide you with value, we will not hassle you after the call. Looking forward to hearing from you!
Ad Work
Ad Work is a full-fledged Marketing and Advertising Agency, provides above the line (ATL) & below the line (BTL) | Online & Offline Solutions.
Brand Beast
Brand beast is a bridging gap between marketing and advertising that guarantee business results with a handcrafted content. We create emotionally engaging concepts driven work that make audiences experience something, whether it makes them think, brings them joy, or offers them inspiration. We create functional work that achieves our clients’ goals.
Leap communication
LEAP communication is a marketing and advertising consultancy , established since 2008. We offer a 360° Marketing Campaign to cover the whole journey of your customer also we offer CREATIVE SOLUTIONS to your brand and business THROUGH OUR STRATEGIC & EFFECTIVE approach IN both offline and online communication LEAP communication is specialized in: • All categories of Events ( Creates and executes events- related elements with high level of innovation and quality , Including launch events , exhibitions , team building activities , cycle meetings and internal launches) • Conferences and Exhibitions • Giveaways ( Design and execute first and best in class giveaways that serve the business objectives) • activation and Category management ( in-store , Malls / clubs /Universities Campaigns /…etc. ) • All Above the Line activities ( Social media campaigns , Media buying , Billboards ,Digital Solutions ..…etc. ) We are working with landmark Multi-national firms that represent different industries (Pharmaceutical like SANOFI, GSK, NOVARTIS, BAYER, PHARCO, TECHNO and INFINITY ..ALSO Consumer , Telecommunication , FMCGs , Real estate ,…etc. )
Digilinks
We are specialist on Digital marketing services Branding Social media management online ads google ads seo Motion Graphic websites White Board Animation
Blue
We are a virtual company located in the MENA region, providing marketing solutions for companies that are striving to grow. Our company is a team of diverse members from different countries & ethnicities, all aimed to make diversity a base for creativity
Marketing House Agency
Marketing House is an independent Startup since 2019 and We actively communicate to achieve the best results. Our mission is to help our clients grow their companies and nurture their brands with well-crafted marketing communications. We are brutally honest and pragmatic. Our passion at Marketing house Company is merging the latest techniques in marketing science with strategic thinking and highly creative executions.
SMRTS-P Studio
Greetings from our universe , We at SMRTS-P Studio guarantee you top-notch, most creative Digital Marketing ideas and services. Why? Because we’re not just an agency, we’re a collective work based on years of work, experience, and a lifelong dream that finally came true. We believe Digital marketing now has evolved, and it’s not only about social media ads and posts, and other types of visuals. What we offer are concepts and ideas that stick with people for years to come, urging them to look at things from different angles they never thought about before. Creativity is not one thing or another, and it’s not limited to what’s inside or outside of the box. The beauty of creativity is that you can use an ordinary idea and add some spices to it that transforms it into something completely wonderful. Sometimes the most basic ideas are what works best for businesses, sometimes people need to think outside of the box. It’s all about how the ideas are executed for the utmost results. The following is the list of services we provide in a nutshell: - Brand Strategy - Creative Content - Digital Advertising - Media Buying - SEO (Search Engine Optimization) - SEM (Search Engine Marketing) - Email Marketing - Videography and Photography - Paid Advertising - Website Development If you are interested, please reply to this message with your number. 5 minutes (on the clock) is all we need and if our programs will not provide you with value, we will not hassle you after the call. Looking forward to hearing from you!
Brandzilla Advertising Agency
We Build Your Brand Equity and help You To Grow Your Business , Build Your Digital Marketing Strategy
Vertical Network
a network to support and train young talents to enrich the Arabic content over the internet. The network chooses potential talents who are willing to produce content but do not have the knowledge and tools. Talents are enrolled in an extensive training 3-month program supervised by a network of professional trainers in digital content production. Vertical Network also avails equipment and workspace, art direction, lighting and sound as well as postproduction requirements like editing, graphics and social media. Vertical Network started operating in March 2022. It endorsed 5 talents in testing phase and now working on the 1st workshop that will last 3 months and consists of 10 talents Vertical Network aims at conducting 4 unpaid training workshops per year, then network then selects talents and engage them in practical workshops that is worthy of your time, and you would be happy to watch. All talents can apply on workshops through the website Thevertical.network Or through our different platforms on social media.
Digiolia Media
Digiolia It is an innovative, creative, experienced and result-oriented digital agency that can provide excellent web design and development services and various Internet development and marketing solutions for enterprises of all types and sizes.
Grafika Advertising and Marketing Agency
We’re an Advertising Agency with a proven creative team of staff with experience For more than 10 years at least, and a board of directors. We have produced effective and relevant solutions that let our clients engage with their targeted audiences and generate tangible results, We provide our clients with imaginative thoughts for printed items, distribution, and information for their projects, and always try to place a great emphasis on building coherent and strong working relationships and we have been working with many of our clients since our inception. Projects range from Creating New Brands, Campaign Launches, Marketing Communications Projects, Web Design & Development, Photography & Videography, POS Material, Event Orga- nization, Creative Packaging Design, General Trading & Distribution, Packaging, and General Supplies. We understand the power of strong creative ideas, and what our clients need.
Well studio
Well Studio is a dynamic marketing communications and video production agency that specializes in creating high-quality, engaging content for a wide range of clients. With a team of experienced professionals, Well Studio offers a range of services including video production, post-production, animation, and 360 marketing communications. At Well Studio, we understand the importance of storytelling in creating effective content. Whether it's a promotional video, a corporate documentary, or an animated explainer, our team works closely with clients to understand their needs and goals, and create content that effectively communicates their message to their target audience. Our video production services include everything from concept development and scriptwriting to filming, editing, and post-production. We use the latest technology and techniques to create visually stunning and engaging videos that capture the attention of viewers and leave a lasting impression. In addition to video production, we also offer animation services, creating everything from simple animated explainer videos to full-scale 3D animations. Our team of animators has experience in a wide range of styles and techniques, ensuring that we can create the perfect animation for any project. At Well Studio, we are committed to delivering high-quality content that not only meets but exceeds our clients' expectations. Contact us today to learn more about how we can help you with your marketing communications and video production needs.
أفضل 5 وكالات سناب شات
دليل تفصيلي لأبرز الوكالات المتاحة على المنصة.
Ad Work
عرض سعرAd Work is a full-fledged Marketing and Advertising Agency, provides above the line (ATL) & below the line (BTL) | Online & Offline Solutions.
Brand Beast
عرض سعرBrand beast is a bridging gap between marketing and advertising that guarantee business results with a handcrafted content. We create emotionally engaging concepts driven work that make audiences experience something, whether it makes them think, brings them joy, or offers them inspiration. We create functional work that achieves our clients’ goals.
Leap communication
عرض سعرLEAP communication is a marketing and advertising consultancy , established since 2008. We offer a 360° Marketing Campaign to cover the whole journey of your customer also we offer CREATIVE SOLUTIONS to your brand and business THROUGH OUR STRATEGIC & EFFECTIVE approach IN both offline and online communication LEAP communication is specialized in: • All categories of Events ( Creates and executes events- related elements with high level of innovation and quality , Including launch events , exhibitions , team building activities , cycle meetings and internal launches) • Conferences and Exhibitions • Giveaways ( Design and execute first and best in class giveaways that serve the business objectives) • activation and Category management ( in-store , Malls / clubs /Universities Campaigns /…etc. ) • All Above the Line activities ( Social media campaigns , Media buying , Billboards ,Digital Solutions ..…etc. ) We are working with landmark Multi-national firms that represent different industries (Pharmaceutical like SANOFI, GSK, NOVARTIS, BAYER, PHARCO, TECHNO and INFINITY ..ALSO Consumer , Telecommunication , FMCGs , Real estate ,…etc. )
Digilinks
عرض سعرWe are specialist on Digital marketing services Branding Social media management online ads google ads seo Motion Graphic websites White Board Animation
Blue
عرض سعرWe are a virtual company located in the MENA region, providing marketing solutions for companies that are striving to grow. Our company is a team of diverse members from different countries & ethnicities, all aimed to make diversity a base for creativity
أمثلة طلبات عروض حديثة لخدمات سناب شات
طلب عرض سعر
طلب عرض سعر
طلب عرض سعر
آراء العملاء
استقبلنا 3 عروض قوية في أقل من 48 ساعة، والوكالة اللي اخترناها فهمت طبيعة نشاطنا صح.
استمارة طلب العروض كانت واضحة والعروض اتقارنت بسهولة جدًا.
فريق Entasher ساعدنا نفلتر الوكالات اللي عندها خبرة حقيقية في مجالنا.
كلمات ملهمة
آراء من خبراء التسويق
أفضل تسويق هو اللي حاسس إنه مش تسويق، حاسس إنه حوار حقيقي مع جمهورك.
خبير تسويقفي السوشيال ميديا، الاستمرارية أهم من الكمال.
استراتيجي تسويق رقميالبيانات بتقولك إيه اللي حصل، الاستراتيجية بتقولك تعمل إيه.
مدير أداء تسويقيأسئلة شائعة حول خدمات سناب شات
كيف تحصل على عروض أسعار تنافسية؟
ثلاث خطوات بسيطة تفصلك عن أفضل وكالات الخدمات الموثوقة
أرسل طلب عروض
حدد احتياجاتك بالتفصيل — الخدمة المطلوبة، الميزانية، الجدول الزمني، وأي متطلبات خاصة. موجز واضح يعني عروض أوضح.
قارن العروض جنبًا إلى جنب
استقبل عروضًا من وكالات موثوقة خلال 24-72 ساعة. كل عرض بتنسيق موحد يسهّل المقارنة على مستوى السعر والنطاق والجداول الزمنية.
اختر الشريك المناسب
راجع الملفات الشخصية والتقييمات والشهادات، ثم اختر الوكالة الأنسب وابدأ مشروعك بثقة.
لماذا تختار Entasher لخدماتك؟
منصة واحدة تربطك بأكبر شبكة من مقدمي الخدمات الموثوقين في المنطقة
وكالات موثقة
كل وكالة على المنصة خضعت لعملية تحقق من بياناتها الاعتمادية وحافظتها وأدائها
ردود سريعة
معظم العملاء يستقبلون أول عروض الأسعار خلال 24-48 ساعة من إرسال طلب العروض
مقارنة شفافة
عروض بتنسيق موحد يسهّل المقارنة على مستوى الأسعار والنطاق والجدول الزمني
تغطية شاملة
وكالات متخصصة في جميع الخدمات من تسويق رقمي إلى تطوير برمجيات إلى إدارة فعاليات
دعم عربي وإنجليزي
المنصة والوكالات تدعم اللغتين العربية والإنجليزية في التواصل والتقارير
بدون تكلفة
إرسال طلب عروض ومقارنة العروض واستقبالها مجاني تمامًا — أنت تدفع فقط للوكالة المختارة
تحدث مع خبير Entasher
اترك بياناتك وسيتواصل معك أحد خبرائنا لمساعدتك في اختيار أفضل شركة تناسب احتياجاتك.
كلمة من مؤسس Entasher.com
اختيار الوكالة الصح مش المفروض ياخد أسبوع كامل من وقتك. هدفنا في Entasher.com إننا نديك قائمة مختصرة، عروض أسعار واضحة، وثقة إن كل وكالة اتكلمت معاها متحقق منها فعلاً.
دليل أسعار باقات سناب شات في مصر
دليل تقريبي للأسعار عشان يساعدك تحدد الميزانية وتقارن عروض الوكالات.
| الباقة | السعر الشهري (جنيه) | الأنسب لـ |
|---|---|---|
| باقة البداية | 8,000 – 18,000 | شركات صغيرة وستارت أب |
| الباقة الاحترافية | 18,000 – 35,000 | شركات متوسطة وعلامات تجزئة |
| باقة المؤسسات | 35,000 – 60,000 | علامات كبيرة وتجارة إلكترونية |
مستعد لتلقي عروض من وكالات سناب شات الموثوقة؟
أرسل طلب عروض واحدًا واحصل على عروض أسعار تنافسية من وكالات سناب شات الموثوقة في مصر والسعودية والإمارات.
أرسل طلب عروض الآن